(812) 751-17-17
198330, Санкт-Петербург, ул. Маршала Захарова, д. 52

Итоги

 

Результаты школьного этапа Всероссийской олимпиады школьников по математике

 

5 класс

Фамилия, имя участника

класс

результат

учитель

Гаврилова Анна

1 место

Тяпкина О.В.

Дорофеев Даниил

1 место

Тяпкина О.В.

Драко Юлия

1 место

Тяпкина О.В.

Карелова Екатерина

1 место

Смирнова О.В.

Новоселова Екатерина

1 место

Тяпкина О.В.

Соболева Виктория

1 место

Чернаускас С.В.

Сухарев Павел

1 место

Тяпкина О.В.

Звонцова Полина

2 место

Чернаускас С.В.

Кузьмина Дарья

3 место

Тяпкина О.В.

Романьков Даниил

3 место

Тяпкина О.В.

Иванченко Григорий

3 место

Тяпкина О.В.

 

6 класс

Фамилия, имя участника

класс

результат

учитель

Волочай Ксения

1 место

Гремяченская Т.В.

Дмитриева Василиса

2 место

Гремяченская Т.В.

Николаева Ульяна

2 место

Гремяченская Т.В.

Ткаченко Татьяна

3 место

Гремяченская Т.В.

Иванов Никита

3 место

Гремяченская Т.В.

 

7 класс

Фамилия, имя участника

класс

результат

учитель

Кравченко Анастасия

1 место

Зайцева С.П.

Приходько Лидия

1 место

Зайцева С.П.

Колесник Анастасия

1 место

Золотцева Т.В.

Максина Екатерина

1 место

Смирнова О.В.

Процюк Анастасия

2место

Зайцева С.П.

Волобой Полина

2место

Зайцева С.П.

Раджабов Ибрагим

2место

Зайцева С.П.

Петрова Вероника

3 место

Зайцева С.П.

Кытманов Иван

3 место

Зайцева С.П.

Лыжина Мария

3 место

Зайцева С.П.

 

8класс

Фамилия, имя участника

класс

результат

учитель

Золотцев Иван

1 место

Ушкова Т.Е.

Марфина Ангелина

2место

Гремяченская Т.В.

Лень Ирина

2место

Ушкова Т.Е.

Борысевич Даниил

3место

Ушкова Т.Е.

 

9класс

Фамилия, имя участника

класс

результат

учитель

Салаткин Иван

1 место

Золотцева Т.В.

 

10класс

Фамилия, имя участника

класс

результат

учитель

Константинова Влада

10а

1 место

Филиппова О.К.

 

 

11 класс

Фамилия, имя участника

класс

результат

учитель

Гремяченский Дмитрий

11а

1 место

Зайцева С.П.

Чернов Андрей

11в

2 место

Белорусова О.Н.

Пак Нелли

11а

2 место

Зайцева С.П.

Петрова Виктория

11а

3 место

Зайцева С.П.

Лень Ирина

11в

3место

Белорусова О.Н.

Трофимов Алексей

11а

3место

Зайцева С.П.

Иванов Владимир

11а

3место

Зайцева С.П.

Сафронов Артемий

11а

3 место

Зайцева С.П.

Трофимов Алексей

11а

3 место

Зайцева С.П.



ГБОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №369

Санкт-Петербург

751-17-17

198330, Санкт-Петербург, ул. Маршала Захарова, д. 52

sch369@obr.gov.spb.ru



© 2017-2020 http://369лицей.рф/