(812) 751-17-17
198330, Санкт-Петербург, ул. Маршала Захарова, д. 52

Результаты школьного тура олимпиады по физике

 

Результаты школьного тура олимпиады по физике.

7 класс

Фамилия, имя участника

Класс

Результат

Учитель

Приходько Лидия

7 «А»

1 место

Шайер Н.Л.

Кытманов Иван

7 «А»

2 место

Шайер Н.Л.

Головко Илья

7 «А»

2 место

Шайер Н.Л.

Кравченко Анастасия

7 «А»

3 место

Шайер Н.Л.

Добросельская Марина

7 «В»

3 место

Ефименко Е.А.

Стороженко Владислав

7 «Д»

3 место

Ефименко Е.А.

Родина Вероника

7 «Д»

3 место

Ефименко Е.А.

Беспальчиков Егор

7 «А»

3 место

Шайер Н.Л.

Процюк Анастасия

7 «А»

3 место

Шайер Н.Л.

 

8 класс.

Фамилия, имя участника

Класс

Результат

Учитель

Борысевич Даниил

8 «Г»

1 место

Баркова Е.Ю.

Дубков Роман

8 «А»

1 место

Баркова Е.Ю.

Золотцев Иван

8 «А»

1 место

Баркова Е.Ю.

Лень Юлия

8 «А»

2 место

Баркова Е.Ю.

Бурак Елизавета

8 «В»

2 место

Баркова Е.Ю.

Демидов Алексей

8 «Г»

2 место

Баркова Е.Ю.

Марфина Ангелина

8 «В»

3 место

Баркова Е.Ю.

 

9 класс

Фамилия, имя участника

Класс

Результат

Учитель

Кочетов Дмитрий

9 «Б»

1 место

Ефименко Е.А.

Колчанов Михаил

9 «Б»

2 место

Ефименко Е.А.

Багно Никита

9 «Г»

2 место

Шайер Е.А.

Прошичев Максим

9 «Г»

2 место

Шайер Е.А.

Гусев Иван

9 «В»

3 место

Шайер Е.А.

Салаткин Иван

9 «В»

3 место

Шайер Е.А.

Табиева Арина

9 «Г»

3 место

Шайер Е.А.

 

10 класс

Фамилия, имя участника

Класс

Результат

Учитель

Байгубеков Кирилл

10 «А»

1 место

Долженко Е.В.

Константинова Влада

10 «А»

1 место

Долженко Е.В.

Сидоренко Данила

10 «А»

1 место

Долженко Е.В.

Золотухин Михаил

10 «Б»

2 место

Долженко Е.В.

Авдеев Сергей

10 «А»

3 место

Долженко Е.В.

Ткачева Анна

10 «А»

3 место

Долженко Е.В.

Бадзгарадзе Георгий

10 «А»

3 место

Долженко Е.В.

Зимин Георгий

10 «А»

3 место

Долженко Е.В.

Иванов Павел

10 «А»

3 место

Долженко Е.В.

 

11 класс.

Фамилия, имя участника

Класс

Результат

Учитель

Гремяченский Дмитрий

11 «А»

1 место

Баркова Е.Ю.

Федченко Никита

11 «Б»

1 место

Шайер Н.Л.

Пак Нелли

11 «А»

2 место

Баркова Е.Ю.

Петрова Виктория

11 «А»

2 место

Баркова Е.Ю.



ГБОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №369

Санкт-Петербург

751-17-17

198330, Санкт-Петербург, ул. Маршала Захарова, д. 52

sch369@obr.gov.spb.ru



© 2017-2020 http://369лицей.рф/