Обычна версия


(812) 751-17-17

198330, Санкт-Петербург, ул. Маршала Захарова, д. 52

sch369@rambler.ru

ГБОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №369

Санкт-Петербург


Настройки отображения

Размер шрифта:
Цвета сайта
Изображения

Параметры

Официальный сайт ГБОУ лицей № 369
Понедельник, 28 Май 2018 10:19

Ура! Ура! Ура! Наступило Лето!

 

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Суббота

1 группа

Нарушко Е.А

 

7 группа

Нарушко Е.А

 

17.00-математика

17.25- англ. язык

17.55 обучение грамоте

 

17.00-РИСП

17.25 хореография

17.55 – ИЗО

 

9.00- ИЗО

9.25- обучение грамоте

10.00- РИСп

10.25- математика

10.55 хореография

11.20 англ. язык

2 группа

Семенова О.В

 

17.00 математика

17.25 ИЗО

17.55 хореография

 

17.00- обучение грамоте

17.25 -англ. язык

17.55 - РИСп

 

3 группа

Хайриева Е.В

 

 

18.00 математика

18.25 англ. язык

18.55 хореография

19.20 обучение грамоте

19.45 РИСП

20.10 ИЗО

 

10.00 математика

10.25 англ. язык

10.55 ИЗО

11.20 обучение грамоте

11.45 РИСп

12.10 хореография

4 группа Михайлова Л.В

17.00 англ. язык

17.25 математика

17.55 РИСп

 

 

17.00-обучение грамоте

17.25 ИЗО

17.55 хореография

 

10.00-математика

10.25- ИЗО

10.55 обучение грамоте

11.20 РИСп

11.45 хореография

12.10 англ. язык

5 группа

Алексеева Г.А

 

11 группа

Алексеева Г.А

 

 

18.00 обучение грамоте

18.25 хореография

18.55 англ. язык

19.20 математика

19.45 ИЗО

20.10 РИСп

 

9.00- хореография

9.25- обучение грамоте

10.00- РИСп

10.25- математика

10.55 англ. язык

11.20 ИЗО

6 группа

Кондрашова Ю.А

 

17.00 математика

17.25 хореография

17.55 англ. язык

 

17.00- обучение грамоте

17.25 - РИСп

17.55- ИЗО

 

8 группа

Семенова О.В

 

18.00 математика

18.25 обучение грамоте

18.55 хореография

19.20 РИСп

19.45 англ. язык

20.10 ИЗО

 

 

 

12 группа

Кондрашова Ю.А

 

 

 

18.00 математика

18.25 англ. язык

18.55 обучение грамоте

19.20 ИЗО

19.45 РИСп

20.10 хореография

 

13 группа

Полникова М.Ю

 

14 группа

Полникова М.Ю

 

 

 

17.00 математика

17.25 обучение грамоте

17.55 ИЗО

18.20 РИСп

18.45 англ. яз

19.10 хореография

14 группа (вторник!!!)

18.00 математика

18.25 обучение грамоте

18.55 РИСп

19.20 ИЗО

19.45 хореография

20.10 англ. яз

 

 

 

Страница 1 из 255